All times CET (GMT 1+)

16/01/2019


ESPN

16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 84
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 85
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Melbourne Arena Channel 86
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - 1573 Arena Channel 87
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 3 Channel 88
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 5 Channel 89
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 7 Channel 90
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 8 Channel 91
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 10 Channel 92
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 12 Channel 93
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 13 Channel 94
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 14 Channel 95
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 15 Channel 96
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 19 Channel 97
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 20 Channel 98
16:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 22 Channel 99

16:30 NHL Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 67

17:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Houston Rockets Channel 68
17:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Houston Rockets Channel 101
17:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 69
17:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 102
17:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics Channel 70
17:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics Channel 103
17:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics Channel 104
17:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Missouri State *ESPNP* Channel 71
17:00 NCAAB George Washington vs La Salle *ESPNP* Channel 72
17:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs North Dakota *ESPNP* Channel 73
17:00 NCAAB Dayton vs VCU *CBSSN* Channel 74
17:00 Soccer - Copa MX Cruz Azul - Club Leon Channel 75
17:00 Soccer - Copa MX Queretaro - Dorados de Sinaloa Channel 76
17:00 WWE WWE NXT Channel 38
17:10 Soccer Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe Channel 77

17:30 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 78
17:30 NCAAB Butler vs DePaul *FS1* Channel 79

18:00 NCAAB Iowa State vs #8 Texas Tech *ESPNU* Channel 3
18:00 NCAAB #21 Houston vs SMU *ESPNN* Channel 4
18:00 NCAAB Minnesota vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 5
18:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs Clemson *ACCN* Channel 6
18:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 7

18:30 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Calgary Flames Channel 8

19:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Portland Blazers Channel 9
19:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Portland Blazers Channel 105
19:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 10
19:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 11
19:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs UC Irvine *ESPN3* Channel 12
19:00 NCAAB UCF vs Wichita State *CBSSN* Channel 13
19:00 Soccer - Copa MX Correcaminos - UAEM Potros Channel 14
19:00 Soccer - Copa MX Leones Negros - Pumas UNAM Channel 15

19:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Golden State Warriors Channel 16
19:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Golden State Warriors Channel 106
19:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Golden State Warriors Channel 107
19:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 17
19:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 108

20:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Air Force *ESPNU* Channel 18